Statistics for 2004-05

PlayerGames
Played
MinFGFGA%3Pt
FG
3Pt
FGA
%FTFTA%DefOffTotal
Rebs
Asst.St.BSFTOTotal
Pts
PPG
Kelenna Azubuike3499118337548.84713235.68611872.910258160513712605649914.68
Patrick Sparks3495012631739.78221837.6405770.2621072122421506237411
Chuck Hayes3499514428350.921118.28111173160103263776235756337110.91
Randolph Morris3467210519952.80008814361.59052142232731102342988.76
Rajon Rondo3485410220051103330.36010358.377209711887863692748.06
Ramel Bradley344185113438.1226533.8314470.54317604812034421554.56
Ravi Moss33392388345.8225738.6294170.74025652414551231273.85
Bobby Perry343884311039.182927.6172568383270511631171113.26
Joe Crawford31347359736.1134926.5152657.73521569613120983.16
Shagari Alleyne29268304665.200021307040155571441810812.79
Sheray Thomas26189162759.300051533.3259346221815371.42
Lukasz Obrzut28179122157.1000101376.9153187323210341.21
Josh Carrier261629303072825020841274013925.96
Brandon Stockton144841330.8310300004264302411.79
Preston LeMaster112235602366.7000000100208.73


| Schedule | Roster |




Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, games, assistance, Kentucky Basketball Page
Please send all additions/corrections to AdminLast Updated June 22, 2005