Statistics for 2002-03

PlayerGames
Played
MinFGFGA%3Pt
FG
3Pt
FGA
%FTFTA%DefOffTotal
Rebs
Asst.St.BSFTOTotal
Pts
PPG
Keith Bogans36106619442445.88020938.39613073.8974113898425607856415.67
Gerald Fitch36104115232247.26114741.57810276.5852310885342675944312.31
Marquis Estill3686516928858.71616.77914156117992163921641046141811.61
Erik Daniels3282113623956.941330.8294663936315671321462493059.53
Chuck Hayes3699711022648.783324.28210478.81608424484423694653108.61
Souleymane Camara366589618053.3010395275814412528233770392316.42
Cliff Hawkins296355613641.2164238.1567574.747176411142670621846.34
Kelenna Azubuike31262418250113036.7232882.12418421210630191163.74
Antwain Barbour31387411004193724.3132454.23219512917326381043.35
Josh Carrier28184133933.3103231.3365019322751148391.39
Brandon Stockton2411082927.651827.8101190.91331686067311.29
Preston LeMaster8172633.3152022100202000117.88
Bernard Cote2511471936.82633.3510501662212213821.84
Ravi Moss12281714.302071163.6224140739.75
Matt Heissenbuttel10200400400003140101200


| Schedule | Roster |




Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, games, assistance, Kentucky Basketball Page
Please send all additions/corrections to AdminLast Updated September 19, 2004