Lukasz Obrzut


# 10
Hometown: Gliwice, PO Bridgton (Maine) Academy
Position: C Playing Height: 7-0 Playing Weight: 270
Date of Birth: August 31, 1982
Nickname: Lukasz "Woo" Obrzut (More)
Action Photos: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7)
Game by Game Statistics

SeasonGames
Played
MinutesFGFGA%3Pt
FG
3Pt
FGA
%FTFTA%DefOffTotal
Rebs
Asst.St.BSFTOTotal
Points
2003-0431199122744.4000121866.717926326501936
2004-0528179122157.1000101376.915318732321034
2005-0600000000000000000000
Total5937824485000?2231713212441058822970




Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, games, assistance or Kentucky Basketball Page
Please send all corrections/additions to .
Last Updated October 15, 2005