Ramel Bradley


# 3
Hometown: New York, NY Park West [IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)]
Position: G Playing Height: 6-1 Playing Weight: 179
Date of Birth: February 5, 1985
Nickname: Ramel "Smooth" Bradley (More)
Action Photos: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6)
Game by Game Statistics

SeasonGames
Played
MinutesFGFGA%3Pt
FG
3Pt
FGA
%FTFTA%DefOffTotal
Rebs
Asst.St.BSFTOTotal
Points
2004-05344185113438.1226533.8314470.5431760481203442155
2005-0600000000000000000000
Total344185113438.1226533.8314470.5431760481203442155




Return to statistics, team schedules, team rosters, opponents, players, coaches, opposing coaches, games, assistance or Kentucky Basketball Page
Please send all corrections/additions to .
Last Updated October 15, 2005